3ª Etapa Campeonato Gaúcho de Asa Delta 2014
(
No | Dist. | Nome |
Raio (metros) |
Coordenadas | Abre | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 0,0 km | N01 | 1 | Lat: -29.3523 Lon: -51.16447 | 13:00:00-03:00 | 15:00:00-03:00 |
2 SS | 2,0 km | N01 | 2000 | Lat: -29.3523 Lon: -51.16447 | 13:45:00-03:00 | 15:00:00-03:00 |
3 | 2,8 km | N04 | 400 | Lat: -29.34085 Lon: -51.1346 | 13:45:00-03:00 | 18:00:00-03:00 |
4 | 7,9 km | N06 | 400 | Lat: -29.35222 Lon: -51.19472 | 13:45:00-03:00 | 18:00:00-03:00 |
5 | 11,2 km | N14 | 400 | Lat: -29.32278 Lon: -51.17083 | 13:45:00-03:00 | 18:00:00-03:00 |
6 | 14,7 km | N04 | 400 | Lat: -29.34085 Lon: -51.1346 | 13:45:00-03:00 | 18:00:00-03:00 |
7 | 23,3 km | N08 | 400 | Lat: -29.37917 Lon: -51.22028 | 13:45:00-03:00 | 18:00:00-03:00 |
8 | 29,2 km | N03 | 400 | Lat: -29.33763 Lon: -51.17108 | 13:45:00-03:00 | 18:00:00-03:00 |
9 | 31,2 km | N06 | 400 | Lat: -29.35222 Lon: -51.19472 | 13:45:00-03:00 | 18:00:00-03:00 |
10 ES | 31,6 km | N03 | 2000 | Lat: -29.33763 Lon: -51.17108 | 13:45:00-03:00 | 18:00:00-03:00 |
11 | 33,4 km | N03 | 200 | Lat: -29.33763 Lon: -51.17108 | 13:45:00-03:00 | 18:00:00-03:00 |
Pos. | CIVLID | Nome | Equipamento | Patrocinador | SS | ES | Tempo | km/h | Dist. |
Pontos Dist. |
Pontos Lid. |
Pontos Tempo |
Pontos Cheg. |
Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | André Lucena (Soco) | Moyes Litespeed RS 4 | 13:45:00 | 29,80 | 890,6 | 17,3 | 908 | |||||||
2 | Rafael Mello | Moyes Litespeed RX 3.5 | 13:45:00 | 29,19 | 878,5 | 14,9 | 893 | |||||||
2 | Mario Andre Felske (Monex) | Moyes Litespeed RX 3.5 | 13:45:00 | 29,28 | 880,5 | 12,7 | 893 | |||||||
4 | Evandro Muller "Cenoura" | Moyes Litespeed S 5 | 13:45:00 | 27,16 | 814,7 | 11,5 | 826 | |||||||
5 | Marcelo Ferreira (Pelio) | Moyes Litespeed RS 4 | 13:45:00 | 20,58 | 627,5 | 4,2 | 632 | |||||||
6 | Andre Da Silva (Andrezinho) | Wills Wing T2C 144 | 13:45:00 | 20,52 | 626,6 | 4,6 | 631 | |||||||
7 | Marcelo Pesenti | Moyes Litespeed RS4 | 13:45:00 | 18,27 | 568,1 | 3,9 | 572 | |||||||
8 | Ismael Dri (Baca) | Aeros Combat L 12 | 13:45:00 | 18,23 | 567,1 | 3,2 | 570 | |||||||
9 | Marcel Marsillac | Moyes Litespeed RS 3.5 | 13:45:00 | 18,04 | 560,3 | 3,2 | 564 | |||||||
10 | Cesar Castro | Aeros Combat L 13 | www.italmaquinas.com.br | 13:45:00 | 11,83 | 340,1 | 340 | |||||||
11 | 0 | Rodrigo Camargo | Moyes Litespeed RS 3.5 | 13:45:00 | 10,36 | 310,1 | 310 | |||||||
12 | Iarandú Boff Viana | Aeros Combat L 13 | 13:45:00 | 5,86 | 194,8 | 195 | ||||||||
13 | Gerson Silva | Moyes Litespeed S 3.5 | 3,00 | 129,9 | 130 | |||||||||
13 | Jorge Nozari (Tonhão) | Wills Wing T2C 144 | 3,00 | 129,9 | 130 | |||||||||
13 | Dainer Kemp | Moyes Litespeed S 5 | 3,00 | 129,9 | 130 | |||||||||
13 | Joao Alfredo Galle | Aeros Combat L 13 | 3,00 | 129,9 | 130 | |||||||||
17 | Julio Krebs | Aeros Combat L 13 | DNF | 0,0 | 0 |
CIVLID | Nome |
---|